Award Book Photos - Missing Photos

We are missing Award Book photos for the people listed below. If you think this is in error or would like to submit a photo, please send a message to Karen@tnkent.com. If we don’t hear from you by 8:00am Monday, December 10, 2018, we will assume you don’t wish your photo to be included.

Name Venue Class(es)

Connor Austin Flat Track 50cc Stock Sr 7-8 — Received

Olivia Bach Hillclimb Women

Mike Barnhart Quad MX Open A

Aaron Bechel Hillclimb 600

Beau Boerner MX 35+ B

Tom Burns Enduro Masters — Received

Tim Cain Hillclimb Senior/Super Senior

Brad Cain Hillclimb Super Senior

Steve Cecko Quad MX 16-29

Jayden Clough MX Schoolboy 12-16

Michael Dosdall Hillclimb ATV

Jim Erickson Harescrambles 70+ Golden Masters

Ralph Feld Enduro Super Senior A/Harescrambles 50+ Super Senior

Greg Foeller Harescrambles 50+ Super Senior B

Jack Freeman Flat Track Open 80/Supermini 12-15

Gia Goodman Enduro Girls

Erin Gray Quad MX Women

Brandon Hansen Harescrambles Vet 30+ A — Received

Adrian Hauge MX 85cc 9-11

Doug Henry MX 35+ C

Braiden Henry Hillclimb 250/'600/Open/King of the Hill

Cavan Heuer Enduro Junior

Kraig Hinkemeyer Enduro Super Senior A

Tim Hinz Flat Track Quad Vet 25+ — Received

Bret Holland MX 125cc 2-stroke

Travis Illies Harescrambles Premier

Randy Imholte Enduro 200A

Coy Jackson Harescrambles Vet 30+ A — Received

Zeb Kittelson Quad MX 30+

Mike Kreiner Enduro Vet B

Timothy Larson Harescrambles 60+ C

Jason Laven Hillclimb 200

Delon Luther MX 45+ A

Kyle Magnuson Harescrambles 200 B

Tia Manthe Enduro Girls

Alec Marten MX 25+ C

Alex Martinson Enduro 250A

Travis Mathwig Enduro 250B

Dan Mcmurlyn Hillclimb Super Senior

Mason Merchlewitz Quad MX Youth Open 14-17

Jeff Miller MX 40+ B

Cody Nash Enduro 250A

Cole Nash Enduro 250B

Chase Nash Enduro Micro

David Neumann MX 25+ A

Marc Nielsen Hillclimb Senior

Clay Olson MX 25+ A/Open A — Received

Trisha Olson MX Women — Received

Marshall Payton MX 40+ C

Wes Petite Harescrambles 30+ Vet C

Steve Reschke Harescrambles 60+ Masters — Received

Randall Ross MX 45+ B

James Schaffer MX 50CC Pre-mix 7-8

Travis Schroedl Hillclimb 450/750

Andrew Schroetter Quad MX 16-29/Open B

Tyler Searle Quad MX Open C

Mason Sullvan Hillclimb Mini Jr 7-11 — Received

Matthew Van Dyke Harescambles Vet 30+ A

Jason Vanberg Hillclimb ATV

Marcus Winch MX Open A

Zach Wittmer Enduro 250B